Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Gym CLOSED for refinishing floor - June 7th thru June 28th *EXTENDED thru July 5th* | ||
Main Gym CLOSED for refinishing floor - June 7th thru June 28th *EXTENDED thru July 5th* | ||
6:45am- 7:30am | HS Running Group-Travis Nuss | |
HS Running Group-Travis Nuss | ||
7:30am- 8:30am |
SVHS-Athletic Complex
Sprint Training-Swieter | |
Sprint Training-Swieter | ||
8:30am- 10:00am | ||
8:30am- 11:30am | HS Girls Basketball-Kevin Mills | |
HS Girls Basketball-Kevin Mills | ||
2:00pm | vs. Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center
@ Southeast Valley Softball Field, Harcourt
2 Games | |
2 Games | ||
5:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids - Bayard |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Gym CLOSED for refinishing floor - June 7th thru June 28th *EXTENDED thru July 5th* | ||
Main Gym CLOSED for refinishing floor - June 7th thru June 28th *EXTENDED thru July 5th* | ||
6:45am- 7:30am | HS Running Group-Travis Nuss | |
HS Running Group-Travis Nuss | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Woodward-Granger |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Gym CLOSED for refinishing floor - June 7th thru June 28th *EXTENDED thru July 5th* | ||
Main Gym CLOSED for refinishing floor - June 7th thru June 28th *EXTENDED thru July 5th* |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Gym CLOSED for refinishing floor - June 7th thru June 28th *EXTENDED thru July 5th* | ||
Main Gym CLOSED for refinishing floor - June 7th thru June 28th *EXTENDED thru July 5th* |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Gym CLOSED for refinishing floor - June 7th thru June 28th *EXTENDED thru July 5th* | ||
Main Gym CLOSED for refinishing floor - June 7th thru June 28th *EXTENDED thru July 5th* |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:30am | HS Running Group-Travis Nuss | |
HS Running Group-Travis Nuss | ||
7:30am- 8:30am |
SVHS-Athletic Complex
Sprint Training-Swieter | |
Sprint Training-Swieter | ||
8:30am- 10:00am | ||
8:30am- 11:30am | HS Girls Basketball-Kevin Mills | |
HS Girls Basketball-Kevin Mills | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Eagle Grove |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:10pm
| vs. Roland-Story
IGHSAU Class 3A Region 4-1st Round |
IGHSAU Class 3A Region 4-1st Round |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am |
SVHS-Weight Room
Weight Room-Swieter | |
Weight Room-Swieter | ||
7:45am- 9:00am | HS Boys Basketball-Kyle Johnson | |
HS Boys Basketball-Kyle Johnson | ||
7:45am- 9:00am |
SVHS-Weight Room
Weight Room-Swieter | |
Weight Room-Swieter | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | HS Volleyball-Kristi Castenson | |
HS Volleyball-Kristi Castenson | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Madrid |