Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm | SVHS-Main Gym
more.. 5th-8th Youth Boys Basketball Tournament-Greg Hiesterman-G3G | |
5th-8th Youth Boys Basketball Tournament-Greg Hiesterman-G3G | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45am
| vs. Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45am
| vs. Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Youth 6th Boys Basketball Practice (B.Tucker/K.Akins) | |
Youth 6th Boys Basketball Practice (B.Tucker/K.Akins) | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Basketball Open Gym-Kyle Johnson | |
Basketball Open Gym-Kyle Johnson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Pocahontas Area Middle School
@ Pocahontas Area Middle School
|
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Pocahontas Area | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Coon Rapids - Bayard |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Coon Rapids - Bayard |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | |
Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Coon Rapids - Bayard |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. South Central Calhoun
Conference |
Conference | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | |
Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Basketball Practice 7th Gr Boys (R.Hanson/R.Kraft) | |
Youth Basketball Practice 7th Gr Boys (R.Hanson/R.Kraft) | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. South Central Calhoun
Conference |
Conference |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 3:10pm | Dance Team Practice-Vicky Vinchattle | |
Dance Team Practice-Vicky Vinchattle | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Youth 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Coaches S Gutshall, B Butrick, R Hanson) | |
Youth 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Coaches S Gutshall, B Butrick, R Hanson) | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Granny Basketball (S.Jaeschke) | |
Granny Basketball (S.Jaeschke) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Woodward-Granger
JH Meet will be at middle school which is attached to the high school. Parking on east side. |
JH Meet will be at middle school which is attached to the high school. Parking on east side. | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center |
6:00pm | vs. Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | |
Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. East Sac County | |
4:30pm | vs. East Sac County | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm | FCL Baked Potato Bar Supper | |
FCL Baked Potato Bar Supper | ||
5:45pm | vs. East Sac County | |
6:00pm | vs. East Sac County
Conference; Senior Parent Night | |
Conference; Senior Parent Night | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | FCL Cookie Sale (Hallway by Band room) | |
FCL Cookie Sale (Hallway by Band room) | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. East Sac County |
7:30pm | vs. East Sac County
Conference; Senior Parent Night; HS Dance Team Performance-Half-Time | |
Conference; Senior Parent Night; HS Dance Team Performance-Half-Time |