Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm | HS Girls Basketball Practice-Kevin Mills | |
HS Girls Basketball Practice-Kevin Mills | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm | SVHS-Main Gym
more.. HS Boys Basketball Practice-Kyle Johnson | |
HS Boys Basketball Practice-Kyle Johnson | ||
4:15pm- 6:00pm | 3rd & 4th Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Coach A. Vote) | |
3rd & 4th Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Coach A. Vote) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Youth 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Coaches S Gutshall, B Butrick, R Hanson) | |
Youth 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Coaches S Gutshall, B Butrick, R Hanson) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | |
Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | SV Post Prom Meeting (M.Farnham) | |
SV Post Prom Meeting (M.Farnham) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. South Hamilton |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. South Hamilton |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. South Hamilton |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. South Hamilton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm | HS Girls Basketball Practice-Kevin Mills | |
HS Girls Basketball Practice-Kevin Mills |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 3:00pm | Youth 5-6 Girls Basketball Practice (B.Field) | |
Youth 5-6 Girls Basketball Practice (B.Field) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Youth 6th Boys Basketball Practice (B.Tucker/K.Akins) | |
Youth 6th Boys Basketball Practice (B.Tucker/K.Akins) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | SVHS-Main Gym
more.. Basketball Open Gym-Kyle Johnson | |
Basketball Open Gym-Kyle Johnson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Pocahontas Area
@ Pocahontas Elementary
Extra quarters will be played by both 7th and 8th |
Extra quarters will be played by both 7th and 8th | ||
4:15pm | vs. Pocahontas Area
@ Southeast Valley MS, Burnside.
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Greene County |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Youth 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Coaches S Gutshall, B Butrick, R Hanson) | |
Youth 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Coaches S Gutshall, B Butrick, R Hanson) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | |
Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | ||
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Greene County |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Greene County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. East Sac County
@ Sac City |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. South Central Calhoun |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
(Cancelled) | vs. East Sac County
@ Sac City |
4:15pm | vs. South Central Calhoun
@ Southeast Valley MS, Burnside.
Extra quarters will be played by 7th and 8th. | |
Extra quarters will be played by 7th and 8th. | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. East Sac County
@ Sac City |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. East Sac County
@ Sac City Non - Conference |
Non - Conference | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | |
Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. East Sac County
@ Sac City Non - Conference |
Non - Conference |