Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 3:00pm | Youth 5-6 Girls Basketball Practice (B.Field) | |
Youth 5-6 Girls Basketball Practice (B.Field) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Youth 6th Boys Basketball Practice (B.Tucker/K.Akins) | |
Youth 6th Boys Basketball Practice (B.Tucker/K.Akins) | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
(Changed) | Youth 6th Gr Girls Basketball Practice (Coach T. Willardson) |
Youth 6th Gr Girls Basketball Practice (Coach T. Willardson) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | SVHS-Main Gym
more.. Basketball Open Gym-Kyle Johnson | |
Basketball Open Gym-Kyle Johnson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| Southeast Valley Middle vs. Newell-Fonda Community |
4:00pm | vs. Newell-Fonda Community
@ Southeast Valley MS, Burnside.
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Madrid |
4:30pm | vs. Madrid | |
5:45pm | vs. Madrid | |
6:00pm | vs. Madrid | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | |
Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Madrid |
7:30pm | vs. Madrid
HS Dance Team Performance-Half-Time | |
HS Dance Team Performance-Half-Time |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Ogden
@ Southeast Valley MS, Burnside.
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| Southeast Valley Middle vs. Ogden
@ Ogden Middle School
|
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15pm- 7:30pm | Youth 6th Boys Basketball Practice (B.Tucker/K.Akins) | |
Youth 6th Boys Basketball Practice (B.Tucker/K.Akins) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Youth 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Coaches S Gutshall, B Butrick, R Hanson) | |
Youth 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Coaches S Gutshall, B Butrick, R Hanson) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | |
Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | ||
6:15pm- 7:45pm | Youth 6th Gr Girls Basketball Practice (Coach L.&T. Willardson) | |
Youth 6th Gr Girls Basketball Practice (Coach L.&T. Willardson) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. West Bend - Mallard
2 Quarters | |
2 Quarters | ||
4:30pm | vs. West Bend - Mallard | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm | FCL Soup Supper | |
FCL Soup Supper | ||
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. West Bend - Mallard |
6:00pm | vs. West Bend - Mallard
Conference | |
Conference | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. West Bend - Mallard |
7:30pm | vs. West Bend - Mallard
Conference; HS Dance Team Performance-Half-Time | |
Conference; HS Dance Team Performance-Half-Time |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 1:00pm | Youth 3rd & 4th Basketball League Games (B.Field) | |
Youth 3rd & 4th Basketball League Games (B.Field) | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Gilbert
Dual Tournament |
Dual Tournament | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Gilbert |