Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm | TBA vs. TBA
Class 2A Playoffs-1st Round | |
Class 2A Playoffs-1st Round | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm | SVHS Fall Musical | |
SVHS Fall Musical |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. IGHSAU
2A State Meet | |
2A State Meet | ||
TBD | vs. IHSAA
2A State Meet | |
2A State Meet | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm | SVHS Fall Musical | |
SVHS Fall Musical |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 3:00pm | Youth 5-6 Girls Basketball Practice (B.Field) | |
Youth 5-6 Girls Basketball Practice (B.Field) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Youth 6th Boys Basketball Practice (B.Tucker/K.Akins) | |
Youth 6th Boys Basketball Practice (B.Tucker/K.Akins) | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
(Changed) | Youth 6th Gr Girls Basketball Practice (Coach T. Willardson) |
Youth 6th Gr Girls Basketball Practice (Coach T. Willardson) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Youth 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Coaches S Gutshall, B Butrick, R Hanson) | |
Youth 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Coaches S Gutshall, B Butrick, R Hanson) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | |
Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | ||
7:00pm | TBA vs. TBA
IGHSAU 3A Regional Volleyball Tournament | |
IGHSAU 3A Regional Volleyball Tournament |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | |
Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | ||
6:15pm- 7:45pm | Youth 6th Gr Girls Basketball Practice (Coach L.&T. Willardson) | |
Youth 6th Gr Girls Basketball Practice (Coach L.&T. Willardson) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NIACC, Mason City
| ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Youth 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Coaches S Gutshall, B Butrick, R Hanson) | |
Youth 5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Coaches S Gutshall, B Butrick, R Hanson) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Youth 5-6 Girls Basketball Practice (B.Field) | |
Youth 5-6 Girls Basketball Practice (B.Field) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | |
Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm | Youth 6th Boys Basketball Practice (B.Tucker/K.Akins) | |
Youth 6th Boys Basketball Practice (B.Tucker/K.Akins) | ||
6:15pm- 7:45pm | Youth 6th Gr Girls Basketball Practice (Coach L.&T. Willardson) | |
Youth 6th Gr Girls Basketball Practice (Coach L.&T. Willardson) | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | Athletic Booster Club Meeting-Brian Hanson | |
Athletic Booster Club Meeting-Brian Hanson |