Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:00pm | Youth Basketball League Games (B.Field) | |
Youth Basketball League Games (B.Field) | ||
11:00pm | Meet @ IKM Manning HS | |
Meet @ IKM Manning HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 2:30pm | Youth Basketball - Girls 3rd&4th (B.Field) | |
Youth Basketball - Girls 3rd&4th (B.Field) | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | Youth Basketball 5th Gr Girls (Coaches Willardson&Osborne) | |
Youth Basketball 5th Gr Girls (Coaches Willardson&Osborne) | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | Youth Basketball Practices Boys Gr 5&6 (Coach T. Breon) | |
Youth Basketball Practices Boys Gr 5&6 (Coach T. Breon) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | SVHS-Main Gym
more.. Basketball Open Gym-Kyle Johnson | |
Basketball Open Gym-Kyle Johnson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Woodward-Granger | |
4:15pm | Woodward-Granger vs. Southeast Valley Middle
@ Southeast Valley MS, Burnside.
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Youth Basketball Practice 4th Grade Boys (Coach S.Gutshall) | |
Youth Basketball Practice 4th Grade Boys (Coach S.Gutshall) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | |
Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:05pm
| vs. South Central Calhoun
Non-Conference |
Non-Conference | ||
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:05pm
| vs. South Central Calhoun
Non-Conference |
Non-Conference |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Manson Northwest Webster |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. South Hamilton
Games will be played in Ellsworth at the Community Center gym. 8th grade followed by 7th |
Games will be played in Ellsworth at the Community Center gym. 8th grade followed by 7th | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Manson Northwest Webster |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. Manson Northwest Webster
Non-Conference |
Non-Conference | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | |
Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. Manson Northwest Webster
Non-Conference |
Non-Conference |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Dayton Elementary and Farnhamville Elementary buildings | ||
Dayton Elementary and Farnhamville Elementary buildings | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Youth Basketball Practice 4th Grade Boys (Coach S.Gutshall) | |
Youth Basketball Practice 4th Grade Boys (Coach S.Gutshall) | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Granny Basketball (S.Jaeschke) | |
Granny Basketball (S.Jaeschke) | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm | Youth Basketball 5th Gr Girls (Coaches Willardson&Osborne) | |
Youth Basketball 5th Gr Girls (Coaches Willardson&Osborne) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. East Sac County
@ Southeast Valley MS, Burnside.
Southeast Valley MS, Burnside-Gym | |
4:00pm | vs. East Sac County
@ East Sac County HS, Lake View
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | 5th/6th Grade Girls Basketball | |
5th/6th Grade Girls Basketball | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Greene County |
6:00pm | vs. Greene County | |
6:00pm | vs. Greene County | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | |
Youth Wrestling Practices Gr K-8 (K.Hefley) | ||
7:30pm | vs. Greene County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Roland-Story |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. St. Mary's
Conference |
Conference | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Youth Basketball Practices Boys Gr 5&6 (Coach T. Breon) | |
Youth Basketball Practices Boys Gr 5&6 (Coach T. Breon) | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. St. Mary's
Conference |
Conference |